101 results in search
6 photos
699 Sterlin Hurley Clarksville AR 72830
$2,832,500
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 296

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
50 photos
1709 County Road 4451 Clarksville AR 72830
$1,800,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,266
Days on Market: 41

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
26 photos
1709 County Road 4451 Clarksville AR 72830
$1,800,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 5
Sq Ft: 2,266
Days on Market: 28

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
County Rd 4200 Clarksville AR 72830
$1,475,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 197

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
50 photos
111 Alma Clarksville AR 72830
$979,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,860
Days on Market: 10

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
2348 Cr-2348 Clarksville AR 72830
$900,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 121

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
49 photos
935 County Road 3456 Clarksville AR 72830
$799,900
Beds: 5
Baths: 6
Sq Ft: 5,258
Days on Market: 7

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
57 photos
2000 County Road 4200 Clarksville AR 72830
$675,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 4,010
Days on Market: 288

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
887 CR 3561 Clarksville AR 72830
$630,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 5,600
Days on Market: 226

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
44 photos
226 Lee Clarksville AR 72830
$585,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,669
Days on Market: 80

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
39 photos
14 Jamie Clarksville AR 72830
$549,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,166
Days on Market: 47

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
20 photos
259 CR 3568 Clarksville AR 72830
$520,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 309

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
53 photos
13 Hickory Clarksville AR 72830
$499,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 6
Sq Ft: 3,223
Days on Market: 83

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
photos
2703 Main Clarksville AR 72830
$499,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft: 7,500
Days on Market: 656

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
9 photos
1306 Rogers Clarksville AR 72830
$475,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft: 2,330
Days on Market: 92

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
1141 CRAWFORD Clarksville AR 72830
$459,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 405

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
52 photos
285 County Road 3468 Clarksville AR 72830
$449,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 2,460
Days on Market: 43

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
41 photos
9 Rosemary Clarksville AR 72830
$446,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,568
Days on Market: 23

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
52 photos
101 Circle Clarksville AR 72830
$425,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,400
Days on Market: 86

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
5 photos
905 Rogers Clarksville AR 72830
$425,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft: 1,900
Days on Market: 8

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
40 photos
1096 County Road 3530 Clarksville AR 72830
$385,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,957
Days on Market: 15

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
52 photos
5724 County Road 3451 Clarksville AR 72830
$370,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,680
Days on Market: 299

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
47 photos
102 Buffalo Clarksville AR 72830
$359,900
-$10,100
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,054
Days on Market: 48

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
36 photos
277 CR 3576 Clarksville AR 72830
$359,000
Beds: 5
Baths: 4
Sq Ft: 3,214
Days on Market: 303

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
104 Cheyenne Clarksville AR 72830
$358,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,570
Days on Market: 29

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
6 photos
1410 Dunwood Clarksville AR 72830
$350,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 97

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
5 Tiffany Clarksville AR 72830
$350,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,383
Days on Market: 63

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
7 photos
TBD SHADY GROVE Clarksville AR 72830
$345,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft:
Days on Market: 258

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
18 photos
309 Main Clarksville AR 72830
$339,900
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft: 1,975
Days on Market: 20

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
photos
1406 Main Clarksville AR 72830
$325,000
Beds:
Baths:
Sq Ft: 3,696
Days on Market: 839

Updated 0 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
Style
Subdivision
- .
- Brookstone Park
- CADDO SPRINGS PHASE 2
- CADDO SPRINGS PHASE II
- COWELL ESTATES I
- Caddo Springs Subdivision
- Clarksville 3923
- Clarksville 6923
- Clarksville 12924
- Clarksville 291023
- Clarksville 321023
- Cline
- EASTON
- EVANS
- HEATHER ESTATES
- Hayes second addition
- Leo R Thompson
- Metes and Bounds